MILONIA, KATHARINA
NameMILONIA, KATHARINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. August 1920
Place of BirthSEKIC
Variant Names
KINKEL
Birth NameKEIBERT
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M02187
  • Title page
    MILONIA, MARKO ; MILONIA, KATHARINA ; MILONJA, KATHARINA ; KINKEL, HERBERT ; MILONIA, HERBERT
Add a Comment →MILONIA, KATHARINA