MILOSAVLJEVIC, MARGARETA
NameMILOSAVLJEVIC, MARGARETA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. April 1921
Place of BirthGRAZ
Variant Names
PISCHETZ
Birth NamePISEC
Documents
Add a Comment →MILOSAVLJEVIC, MARGARETA