MILUTINOVIC, ELISAVETA
NameMILUTINOVIC, ELISAVETA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. November 1910
Place of BirthSREMSKA
Variant Names
REINBRECHT
Birth NameREINBACH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →MILUTINOVIC, ELISAVETA