MIROSCHNIKOW, MARIA
NameMIROSCHNIKOW, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. October 1893
Place of BirthOBUHOVKA
Variant Names
KRUTIZEWA
Birth NameKRUTIJEW
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M02261
  • Title page
    MIROSCHNIKOW, TIMOTEJ ; MIROSCHNIKOW, MARIA ; MIROSCHNIKOW, LUDMILA ; MIROSCHNIKOW, RIMA
Add a Comment →MIROSCHNIKOW, MARIA