MISJUNS, LIVIJA
NameMISJUNS, LIVIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. September 1932
Place of BirthTALSI
Variant Names
MISIUNAS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M02290
  • Title page
    MISJUNS, FRANCIS ; MISJUNS, ALEKSANDRA ; MISJUNS, LIVIJA ; MISJUNS, OLGERTS ; VADAKOJIENE, VERONIKA
Add a Comment →MISJUNS, LIVIJA