MOURADIAN, WILHELMINA
NameMOURADIAN, WILHELMINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. March 1923
Place of BirthBREGENZ
Variant Names
MAURADIAN
Birth NameTRAWIRT
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M02777
  • Title page
    MOURADIAN, AZAD ; MURADIAN, AZAD ; MOURADIAN, WILHELMINA ; MURADIAN, WILHELMINA ; MOURADIAN, GRIGOR ; MURADIAN, GRIGOR
Add a Comment →MOURADIAN, WILHELMINA