MRAZEK, MARIA
NameMRAZEK, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. June 1911
Place of BirthBRNO
Variant Names
MLYNSKY
Birth NameSCHWANDA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M02793
  • Title page
    MRAZEK, ALEXANDER ; MRAZEK, MARIA ; MLYNSKY, HELMUT ; MLYNSKY, INGRID ; SCHWANDA, MARIA
Add a Comment →MRAZEK, MARIA