MUELLER, HERMINE
NameMUELLER, HERMINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. July 1920
Place of BirthWIEN
Variant Names
PAFLIK
Birth NameKREJCI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M02907
  • Title page
    MÜLLER, KURT ; MÜLLER, ELEANOR ; MÜLLER, ELEANOR ; MUELLER, HERMINE ; MÜLLER, HERMINE ; PAFLIK, HANS
Add a Comment →MUELLER, HERMINE