MATOGOWSKY, IVAN
NameMATOGOWSKY, IVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. May 1944
Place of BirthTamsweg
Variant Names
NATOGOWSKYJ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00211
  • Title page
    KOWALYK, JULIJA ; NATOGOWSKY, IVAN ; MATOGOWSKY, IVAN ; KOWALYK, FEDKO ; KOWALYK, STASEK ; MATOGOWSKY, JULIJA
Add a Comment →MATOGOWSKY, IVAN