MATOGOWSKY, JULIJA
NameMATOGOWSKY, JULIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. August 1907
Place of BirthBEREZKA
Variant Names
NATOGOWSKY
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00211
  • Title page
    KOWALYK, JULIJA ; NATOGOWSKY, IVAN ; MATOGOWSKY, IVAN ; KOWALYK, FEDKO ; KOWALYK, STASEK ; MATOGOWSKY, JULIJA
Add a Comment →MATOGOWSKY, JULIJA