NEDELTSCHEW, ALOISIA
NameNEDELTSCHEW, ALOISIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. December 1913
Place of BirthSt.Pantaleon
Variant Names
AUER
Birth NameFELBER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00257
  • Title page
    NEDELTSCHEW, WASYL ; NEDELTSCHEW, ALOISIA ; AUER, ENGELBERT ; FELBER, ANNE ; AUER, KARL
Add a Comment →NEDELTSCHEW, ALOISIA