DMYTERKO, JULIANNA
NameDMYTERKO, JULIANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. January 1945
Place of BirthBERLIN CHARLOTTENBURG
Variant Names
JAROSLAVA; NOGA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00742
  • Title page
    NOGA, WASYL ; NOGA, WALENTYNA ; DMYTERKO, JULIANNA ; DMYTERKO, DMYTERKO ; NOGA, OKSANA ; NOGA, ANASTASIA ; NOGA, THEOFANIA
Add a Comment →DMYTERKO, JULIANNA