NOVOSCHILOW, JOHANNA
NameNOVOSCHILOW, JOHANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. January 1923
Place of BirthPuchbach
Variant Names
HARING
Birth NameKIENBERGER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NOVOSCHILOW, JOHANNA