OSADA, PETER
NameOSADA, PETER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. June 1951
Place of BirthLINZ
Variant Names
LADISLAUS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: O00338
  • Title page
    OSADA, WLADYSLAW ; OSADA, GERTRUD ; OSADA, WERNER ; OSADA, KRISTINE ; OSADA, JOSEF ; OSADA, PETER
Add a Comment →OSADA, PETER