PAJZER, BRONISLAWA
NamePAJZER, BRONISLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. May 1926
Variant Names
PAROCZAI
Birth NameGELETNIK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P00059
  • Title page
    PAJZER, JOSEF ; PAJZER, BRONISLAWA ; PAJZER, HELENE ; PAROCZAI, JOSEF ; PAROCZAI, HERTA ; PAROCZAI, JOSEF
Add a Comment →PAJZER, BRONISLAWA