PAUK, TARAS
NamePAUK, TARAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. December 1940
Place of BirthJaremcze
Variant Names
PAWUK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P00448
  • Title page
    PAUK, WASYL ; BAUK, WASYL ; PAUK, EUDOKIA ; BAUK, EUDOKIA ; PAUK, OLENA ; BAUK, OLENA ; PAUK, FEURONIA ; BAUK, FERONCA ; PAUK, NATALIA ; BAUK, NATALIA ; PAUK, TARAS ; BAUK, TARAS
Add a Comment →PAUK, TARAS