POGACNIK, KARL
NamePOGACNIK, KARL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. February 1949
Place of BirthTANZENBERG
Variant Names
POGATSCHNIG
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P01654
  • Title page
    POGACNIK, ALOJZIJA ; POGACNIK, DAMIJAN ; POGACNIK, MARIA ; POGACNIK, KARL ; RIBISEL, KARL
Add a Comment →POGACNIK, KARL