POLJAKOV, CHARLOTTE
NamePOLJAKOV, CHARLOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. December 1904
Place of BirthWIEN
Variant Names
SEDANETZ
Birth NameSIDANISCH
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P01783
  • Title page
    POLJAKOV, ALEXANDER ; POLJAKOV, CHARLOTTE ; MUEHLSTEIN, CHARLOTTE ; POLJAKOV, GABRIELA
Add a Comment →POLJAKOV, CHARLOTTE