POLJAKOW, CHARLOTTE
NamePOLJAKOW, CHARLOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. February 1913
Place of BirthZWEIKIRCHEN
Variant Names
GORJANC
Birth NameKRASSNIG
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P01784
  • Title page
    POLJAKOW, ANTONIJ ; POLJAKOW, CHARLOTTE ; GORJANC, KURT ; GORJANC, GERALDA ; KRASSNIG, FRIEDRICH
Add a Comment →POLJAKOW, CHARLOTTE