POLLICH, GEORG
NamePOLLICH, GEORG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. July 1904
Place of BirthBATSCH
Variant Names
POLICH
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P01818
  • Title page
    POLLICH, GEORG ; POLLICH, MARIA ; POLLICH, JOSEF ; POLLICH, ANTON ; POLLICH, MARIANNE
Add a Comment →POLLICH, GEORG