POLLICH, ANTON
NamePOLLICH, ANTON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. August 1930
Place of BirthPALANKA
Variant Names
POLICH
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P01818
  • Title page
    POLLICH, GEORG ; POLLICH, MARIA ; POLLICH, JOSEF ; POLLICH, ANTON ; POLLICH, MARIANNE
Add a Comment →POLLICH, ANTON