RING, ISAK
NameRING, ISAK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. September 1950
Variant Names
CHASRIEL
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P02075
  • Title page
    POTRZEBOWSKI, PINKUS ; POTRZEBOWSKI, MALA ; ROZENFELD, IZRAEL ; ROZENFELD, POLA ; POTRZEBOWSKI, MARIA ; RING, MEILECH ; RING, SARA ; RING, ISAK
Add a Comment →RING, ISAK