PREMERL, FRAHJO
NamePREMERL, FRAHJO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. October 1907
Place of BirthLJUBUSKI
Variant Names
FRANJO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P02192
  • Title page
    PREMERL, FRAHJO ; PREMERL, MARIA ; PREMERL, MAGDALENA ; PREMERL, IWAN ; HENKEJ, JOSEF
Add a Comment →PREMERL, FRAHJO