PRIBOSIC, LEOPOLD
NamePRIBOSIC, LEOPOLD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. August 1880
Variant Names
LEO; PRIBOSCHITZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P02231
  • Title page
    PRIBOSIC, LEOPOLD ; PRIBOSICH, LEOPOLD ; PRIBOSIC, HEDWIG ; PRIBOSICH, HEDWIG
Add a Comment →PRIBOSIC, LEOPOLD