KREPSCHOW, ILONA
NameKREPSCHOW, ILONA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. January 1928
Place of BirthBONYHAD
Variant Names
KREPKON
Birth NameKRAUS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P02284
  • Title page
    PROBER, JAKOB ; PROBER, MALKA ; KREPCHON, JANKIEL ; KREPSCHOW, JANKIEL ; KREPCHON, ILONA ; KREPSCHOW, ILONA ; KREPCHON, BENOE ; KREPSCHOW, BENOE ; KRAUSS, EMIL ; KRAUSS, HILDA ; KRAUSS, JENOE
Add a Comment →KREPSCHOW, ILONA