KREPSCHOW, BENOE
NameKREPSCHOW, BENOE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. May 1950
Place of BirthLINZ
Variant Names
KREPKOW
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P02284
  • Title page
    PROBER, JAKOB ; PROBER, MALKA ; KREPCHON, JANKIEL ; KREPSCHOW, JANKIEL ; KREPCHON, ILONA ; KREPSCHOW, ILONA ; KREPCHON, BENOE ; KREPSCHOW, BENOE ; KRAUSS, EMIL ; KRAUSS, HILDA ; KRAUSS, JENOE
Add a Comment →KREPSCHOW, BENOE