PRYCHODKO, LEOKADIA
NamePRYCHODKO, LEOKADIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. July 1933
Place of BirthBORYSLAV
Variant Names
SWIERZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P02375
  • Title page
    PRYCHODKO, IWAN ; PRYCHODKO, JULIANA ; PRYCHODKO, TADEA ; PRYCHODKO, LEOKADIA ; WIDONIAK, MARIA ; WIDONIAK, TYMOTEAS
Add a Comment →PRYCHODKO, LEOKADIA