PUSKAS, CSILLA
NamePUSKAS, CSILLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. November 1950
Place of BirthBRAUNAU
Variant Names
MARGARETHA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: P02490
  • Title page
    PUSKAS, ISTVAN ; PUSKAS, ELISABETH ; PUSKAS, ILDIKO ; PUSKAS, ALMOS ; PUSKAS, ATTILA ; PUSKAS, CSABA ; PUSKAS, CSILLA ; KORDA, ANNA
Add a Comment →PUSKAS, CSILLA