RADKEWITSCH, ROMAN
NameRADKEWITSCH, ROMAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. April 1897
Place of BirthDOBRATRIN
Variant Names
RADKIEWICZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R00087
  • Title page
    RADKEWITSCH, ROMAN ; RADKEWITSCH, IRENE ; LASORKO, MICHAEL ; LASORKO, MARIA
Add a Comment →RADKEWITSCH, ROMAN