RADOMANSKI, VLADIMIR
NameRADOMANSKI, VLADIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. September 1917
Place of BirthMOKROTIN
Variant Names
RADOMANSKYJ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R00115
  • Title page
    RADOMANSKI, VLADIMIR ; RADOMANSKI, MARTHA ; KLINGLHUBER, SIEGFRIED ; RADOMANSKI, IRENE
Add a Comment →RADOMANSKI, VLADIMIR