RADZENKO, ERNEST
NameRADZENKO, ERNEST
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. July 1936
Place of BirthDRAGUESTI
Variant Names
NUNWEILER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R00153
  • Title page
    RADZENKO, GREGORIJ ; RADZENKO, WILHELMINE ; RADZENKO, VALENTIN ; RADZENKO, ERNEST ; RADZENKO, ERNA ; RADZENKO, ADEJ ; RADZENKO, VIKTOR ; RADZENKO, LILIANE
Add a Comment →RADZENKO, ERNEST