RASPOTNIK, HEDWIG
NameRASPOTNIK, HEDWIG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. October 1909
Place of BirthMatzleinsdorf
Variant Names
JESCHKO
Birth NameFAHRNBERGER
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →RASPOTNIK, HEDWIG