RATKAI, EGON
NameRATKAI, EGON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. October 1948
Place of BirthSTEINBACH
Variant Names
RATKAY
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R00355
  • Title page
    VIRAGHAZI, BARBARA ; RATKAY, BARBARA ; SCHAUFLER, JOHANN ; RATKAI, EVA ; RATKAI, EGON ; RATKAI, LAJOS ; RATKAY, LAJOS ; FORSTINGER, JUDITH ; VIRAGHAZI, GYULA
Add a Comment →RATKAI, EGON