RAUSCHENBERGER, ANNA
NameRAUSCHENBERGER, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. December 1887
Place of BirthVeliskovci
Variant Names
KIRCHGAESSLER
Birth NameMOLNAR
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →RAUSCHENBERGER, ANNA