RAZDRIH, JERNEJ
NameRAZDRIH, JERNEJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. January 1945
Place of BirthRAKEK
Variant Names
RADZRIH
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R00419
  • Title page
    RAZDRIH, JERNEJ ; RAZDRIH, MARIJA ; RADZRIH, MARIJA ; RAZDRIH, JOZE ; RAZDRIH, MARIJA ; RAZDRIH, VINKO ; RAZDRIH, JOZEFA ; RAZDRIH, JERNEJ ; RAZDRIH, ANTON ; RAZDRIH, SILVESTRA ; RAZDRIH, JOSEF
Add a Comment →RAZDRIH, JERNEJ