RAZDRIH, SILVESTRA
NameRAZDRIH, SILVESTRA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. September 1950
Place of BirthSPITTAL
Variant Names
FRANCISKA; RADZRIH
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R00419
  • Title page
    RAZDRIH, JERNEJ ; RAZDRIH, MARIJA ; RADZRIH, MARIJA ; RAZDRIH, JOZE ; RAZDRIH, MARIJA ; RAZDRIH, VINKO ; RAZDRIH, JOZEFA ; RAZDRIH, JERNEJ ; RAZDRIH, ANTON ; RAZDRIH, SILVESTRA ; RAZDRIH, JOSEF
Add a Comment →RAZDRIH, SILVESTRA