REICHSTÄDTER, ERICH
NameREICHSTÄDTER, ERICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. September 1929
Place of BirthPIESTANY
Variant Names
JAROSLAV
Documents
  • Title page
    REICHSTÄDTER, FRANTISEK ; REICHSTÄDTER, MARIANNA ; REICHSTÄDTER, ERICH
Add a Comment →REICHSTÄDTER, ERICH