RENCS, ALEKSIS
NameRENCS, ALEKSIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. August 1906
Place of BirthRIGA
Variant Names
RENTZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R00713
  • Title page
    RENCS, ALEKSIS ; RENCS, HELENE ; HEYDVOGEL, HELENE ; RENCS, BORIS ; RENCS, CLAUDIA
Add a Comment →RENCS, ALEKSIS