SCHNEIDER, OCSANA
NameSCHNEIDER, OCSANA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. February 1909
Place of BirthKRAKOW
Variant Names
SCHATILOW
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S01323
  • Title page
    SCHNEIDER, VIKTOR ; SCHNEIDER, OCSANA ; SCHATILOW, IRINA ; GALFERINE, OLGA
Add a Comment →SCHNEIDER, OCSANA