SCHOENER, ROBERT
NameSCHOENER, ROBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. May 1901
Place of BirthMarten
Variant Names
SCHÖNER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S01378
  • Title page
    SCHOENER, ROBERT ; SCHOENER, ANNA ; SCHOENER, ROBERT ; SCHOENER, LADISLAUS ; SCHÖNER, JOSEF ; SCHOENER, ALBERT
Add a Comment →SCHOENER, ROBERT