SMID, ALBIN
NameSMID, ALBIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. September 1907
Place of BirthPodlonk
Variant Names
SCHMID
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S02942
  • Title page
    SMID, ALBIN ; SMID, FRANCISKA ; SMID, PAUL ; SMID, ALBIN ; SMID, MARIA ; SMID, DRAGUTIN
Add a Comment →SMID, ALBIN