SCHNEIDERBECK, MICHAEL
NameSCHNEIDERBECK, MICHAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. October 1891
Place of BirthNASICA BREZNICA
Variant Names
SNAJDERBEK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SCHNEIDERBECK, MICHAEL