SCHNEIDERBECK, MARIA
NameSCHNEIDERBECK, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. January 1897
Place of BirthNASICA BREZNICA
Variant Names
SNAJDERBEK
Birth NameDIESEL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SCHNEIDERBECK, MARIA