SRABOTNIK, DORA
NameSRABOTNIK, DORA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. January 1920
Place of BirthSTANISLAU
Variant Names
HRENIN
Birth NameRUDER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S03472
  • Title page
    SRABOTNIK, GUSTAV ; SRABOTNIK, DEBORA ; SRABOTNIK, DORA ; SRABOTNIK, EDMUND
Add a Comment →SRABOTNIK, DORA