STANKOVIC, ANNA
NameSTANKOVIC, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. October 1947
Place of BirthBad Hofgastein
Variant Names
KOSSARA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S03641
  • Title page
    STANKOVIC, MILORAD ; STANKOVIC, MARIA ; STANKOVIC, ANNA ; STANKOVIC, NENAD ; SCHMOTZ, ERNST
Add a Comment →STANKOVIC, ANNA