STARITSKY, WLADIMIR
NameSTARITSKY, WLADIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. June 1885
Place of BirthALEXANDROPOL
Variant Names
STARITZKIJ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S03674
  • Title page
    STARITSKY, WLADIMIR ; STARITSKY, ANNA ; STARITSKY, EWDOKIA ; STARITZKIJ, WSEWOLOD ; STARITZKIJ, MARGARETA ; STARITZKIJ, WLADIMIR
Add a Comment →STARITSKY, WLADIMIR