STARITSKY, ANNA
NameSTARITSKY, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. February 1887
Place of BirthKIEW
Variant Names
STARITZKIJ
Birth NameLIACHOWITSCH
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S03674
  • Title page
    STARITSKY, WLADIMIR ; STARITSKY, ANNA ; STARITSKY, EWDOKIA ; STARITZKIJ, WSEWOLOD ; STARITZKIJ, MARGARETA ; STARITZKIJ, WLADIMIR
Add a Comment →STARITSKY, ANNA