STIERMAN, GOLDA
NameSTIERMAN, GOLDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. January 1896
Place of BirthSLOWATYCZE
Variant Names
STIRMANN
Birth NameSTIERMAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S04094
  • Title page
    STIERMAN, JAKUB ; STIERMAN, GOLDA ; STIERMAN, BINEM ; STIERMAN, ABRAHAM ; STIERMAN, ESTER ; STIERMAN, GEDALJE ; STIERMAN, CHANA ; STIERMAN, CHAJA ; STIERMAN, SZEINA ; STIRMANN, JANKEL
Add a Comment →STIERMAN, GOLDA