SVARC, RUDOLF
NameSVARC, RUDOLF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. February 1903
Place of BirthZELEMKA
Variant Names
SCHWARZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S04690
  • Title page
    SVARC, RUDOLF ; SVARC, KATICA ; SVARC, ANTON ; SVARC, REINHARD ; ZARIC, BRANKO
Add a Comment →SVARC, RUDOLF