TIMOFEJEW, MARIA
NameTIMOFEJEW, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. August 1924
Place of BirthSwaryczuw
Variant Names
DOBROWOLJSKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: T00541
  • Title page
    TIMOFEJEW, MARIA ; BAKLANOW, MARIA ; TIMOFEJEW, SEMEN ; DOBROWOLJSKA, HALYNA ; DOBROWOLJSKA, NIKOLAUS
Add a Comment →TIMOFEJEW, MARIA